5278.Cc - Info 5278.cc

5278.cc receives about 63,500 unique visitors and 1,104,900 (17.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $508.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $263,693.20. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 5278.cc is ranked number 6,140 in the world and 0.0127% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Providence, UT, 84332, United States and links to network IP address 67.212.233.37.
SEMrush

How popular is 5278.cc?

Daily Unique Visitors:
63,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,905,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,104,900 (17.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
6,140 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0127% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Taiwan 85.2%81.7%102
Malaysia 3.5%4.5%998
United States 2.9%2.1%27603
Hong Kong 2.7%5.2%998
China 1.5%0.2%39370
South Korea 0.7%3.6%7866
Australia 0.5%0.8%10979

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
5278.cc
99.66%99.97%17.5
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush 5278.cc
Domain:
  5278.cc
Rank:
  6,259,303
Organic Keywords:
  4
Organic Traffic:
  5
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,400
Total Backlinks:
  171,139
Follow Links:
  170,584
Nofollow Links:
  555
Referring Domains:
  113
Referring IPs:
  79

How socially engaged is 5278.cc?

Facebook:
  80
Google +:
  345
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 5278.cc can earn?

Website Value:
$263,693.20
Daily Revenue:
$508.00
Monthly Revenue:
$15,240.00
Yearly Revenue:
$185,420.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is 5278.cc hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
67.212.233.37
ASN:
AS29854 
ISP:
WestHost, Inc. 
Server Location:
Providence
UT
84332
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 67.212.233.37

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does 5278.cc load?

Average Load Time:
(2318 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

設為首頁 and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
5278論壇-視訊美女聊天室 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
我愛78論壇,5278論壇 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
5278論壇,我愛78論壇 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
用戶名 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
昨天 11:36 and 25 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
就是愛下載 and 24 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
密碼 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
登錄 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
註冊 and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
快捷導航 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
新手上路 and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
娛樂專區 and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
熱搜: and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
線上直播 and 10 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
5278論壇 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
搜索 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
5278成人18禁綜合區 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
5278成人18禁綜合區 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
線上A片手機版-三區 and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
(98) and 10 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
日、韓、台各式有碼或無碼成人…r 等壓縮包下載的影片檔案。 and 26 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
近親通姦第一次的熟女風俗,如果 ... and 50 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
/ 1047 and 51 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
私密版塊 and 10 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
發帖教學區 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
疑問建議區 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
成人線上直播一區 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
成人-線上直播-二區 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
5278會員專屬上傳區,提供…傳的影片線上觀賞,僅供擁有- and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
網路分級基金會TICRF分級服務 and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
線上自拍偷拍區 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
邀約成功/失敗/補金幣 回報區 and 25 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
成人卡漫親傳下載區 and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
本區塊內容依據『電腦網路內容…內容的圖文資訊,建議您可進行 and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
5278bbs論壇 and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
5278論壇-視訊美女聊天室 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
| and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
5278論壇,我愛78論壇 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
, Processed in…, Memcache On. and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Comsenz Inc. renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://5278.h978.com/images/h978_468x60_2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://5278.qkp2p.com/banner/2-banner.gif (expiration not specified)
http://ad.5278.cc/ad/5278/images/lovetoy486x604a.gif (expiration not specified)
http://adv.f1.com.tw/banner/live/banner-0427_468-1.gif (expiration not specified)
http://avshow.f1.com.tw/BANNER/live173_20090728/banner468x60_live173.gif (expiration not specified)
http://p.adpdx.com/1/p/32861104/b4003b32-4d1a-45c8-bd31-e6ca35a21d2c/ (expiration not specified)
http://www.5278.cc/source/plugin/study_guide/images/guide.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.5278.cc/static/image/common/ad_close.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.5278.cc/static/image/common/background.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.5278.cc/static/image/common/collapsed_no.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.5278.cc/static/image/common/forum.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.5278.cc/static/image/common/forum_new.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.5278.cc/static/image/common/logo.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.5278.cc/static/image/common/newarow.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.5278.cc/static/image/common/pt_item.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.5278.cc/static/image/common/px.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.5278.cc/static/image/common/qmenu.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.5278.cc/static/image/common/scrolltop.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.5278.cc/static/image/common/search.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.5278.cc/static/image/note_bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.5278.cc/template/5278bbs/style/t1/background.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.5278.cc/template/5278bbs/style/t1/bgimg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.5278.cc/template/5278bbs/style/t1/nv.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.5278.cc/template/5278bbs/style/t1/nv_a.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.5278.cc/template/5278bbs/style/t1/pn.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.5278.cc/template/5278bbs/style/t1/search.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.5278.cc/template/5278bbs/style/t1/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.5278.cc/template/5278bbs/style/t1/titlebg.png (expiration not specified)
http://ads.adxpansion.com/public/js/showads.php?zone_id=229070&ver=1 (23.8 minutes)
http://cdnads.tictacti.com/tictacti/scripts/smart/smart.js (43.8 minutes)
http://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://n152adserv.com/js/show_ads_supp.js?pubId=1054 (60 minutes)
http://n259adserv.com/js/show_ads_supp.js?pubId=495 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://ad.sitemaji.com/ysm_5278.js (2.4 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 231.3KiB (73% reduction).

Compressing http://www.5278.cc/forum.php?gid=22 could save 63.3KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://www.5278.cc/data/cache/style_11_common.css?r05 could save 53.4KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.5278.cc/data/cache/common.js?r05 could save 38.1KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://spad.i-mobile.co.jp/script/adcore_sp.js?20110201 could save 20.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://ad.sitemaji.com/ysm_5278.js could save 19.4KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://www.5278.cc/data/cache/forum.js?r05 could save 13KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://www.5278.cc/data/cache/portal.js?r05 could save 6.6KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://spad.i-mobile.co.jp/script/adcore.js?20110201 could save 2.9KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.adxpansion.com/public/js/showads.php?zone_id=229070&ver=1 could save 2.6KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://www.5278.cc/data/cache/style_11_forum_index.css?r05 could save 2.4KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://www.5278.cc/template/5278bbs/style/t1/style.css could save 2.4KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://ad.5278.cc/ad/5278/m1_2.php could save 2KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://adk2ads.tictacti.com/ul_cb/imp8980?a=15851237&size=300x250&context=c67031075&SOURCEURL=229070._subid_60.com&ci=1&u=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.5278.cc%2Fforum.php%3Fgid%3D22&r= could save 1.5KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://www.5278.cc/source/plugin/study_guide/images/guide.css could save 1.4KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://ad.5278.cc/ad/5278/m12.php could save 1KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://t.dtscout.com/i/?l=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.5278.cc%2Fforum.php%3Fgid%3D22&j= could save 913B (54% reduction).

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://5278.cc/
http://www.5278.cc/
http://www.5278.cc/agree.php?referer=%2Fforum.php%3Fgid%3D22&***=agreed
http://www.5278.cc/forum.php?gid=22

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.5278.cc/data/cache/style_11_common.css?r05
http://www.5278.cc/data/cache/style_11_forum_index.css?r05
http://www.5278.cc/template/5278bbs/style/t1/style.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="javascript:;">設為首頁</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://5278.cc/">我愛78論壇,5278論壇</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://5278.cc/">5278論壇,我愛78論壇</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.avtv.cc/"></a> and 27 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="ls_fastloginfield_ctrl" href="javascript:;">用戶名</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="ls_username" type="text" name="username" class="px vm"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="ls_cookietime">自動登錄</label> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="ls_cookietime">自動登錄</label> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="ls_password" class="z psw_w">密碼</label> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="submit" class="pn vm">登錄</button> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="member.php?mod=register" class="xi2 xw1">註冊</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="qmenu" href="javascript:;">快捷導航</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="forum.php">5278論壇5278.cc</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#">娛樂專區</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input name="p"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://tw.sear…ww.5278bbs.com" class="xi2">5278論壇</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.goo…ww.5278bbs.com">5278論壇</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="scbar_txt" type="text" name="srchtxt" class="xg1"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="scbar_type" href="javascript:;" class="xg1">搜索</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <button id="scbar_btn" type="submit" name="searchsubmit" class="pn pnc">搜索</button> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://5278.qk…5278cc&amp;cc=5278"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://5278toy…t/detail/2723?"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="./" class="nvhm">5278論壇 / 我愛78論壇</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="forum.php">5278論壇</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <img id="category_22_img" src="static/image/c…llapsed_no.gif"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="forum.php?gid=22">5278成人18禁綜合區</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="forum-364-1.html">18禁公告區</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="forum-195-1.html">發帖教學區</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="forum-71-1.html">疑問建議區</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="forum.php?mod=…tpost#lastpost" class="xi2">幹翻爆乳角色扮演妹 粉絲攝影會 ...</a> and 21 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="forum-362-1.html">性愛錄音區</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="forum-126-1.html">原創自拍區</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://bbs-tw.com">洪爺影城</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <p id="ad_corner_close" class="close"></p> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="forum.php?mod=…1#.V4Br3fl95D8">廣告刊登</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.comsenz.com">Comsenz Inc.</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,000 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a id="switchblind" href="javascript:;" class="switchblind">開啟輔助訪問</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="wp a_h"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="javascript:;">找回密碼</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>註冊</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a id="qmenu" href="javascript:;">快捷導航</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>熱搜: 5278論壇</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <form id="scbar_form">搜索 搜索 熱搜:…茶訊 夫妻聯誼</form> falls outside the viewport.
The element <center></center> falls outside the viewport.
The element <center></center> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="pt" class="bm cl">5278論壇 / 我愛78論…› 5278成人18禁綜合區</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="adxzn229070" src="//cs.adxpansio…-420&amp;rnd=99739"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img id="category_22_img" src="static/image/c…llapsed_no.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>5278成人18禁綜合區</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>私密版塊</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>私密版塊</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>私密版塊</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <cite>2 分鐘前 thorstensson</cite> falls outside the viewport.
The element <cite>昨天 11:36 piliopp</cite> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>私密版塊</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>私密版塊</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>私密版塊</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <cite>昨天 23:13 jiji3***4</cite> falls outside the viewport.
The element <cite>7 小時前 x90322</cite> falls outside the viewport.
The element <cite>5 小時前 k476724</cite> falls outside the viewport.
The element <cite>4 小時前 陳逢祥</cite> falls outside the viewport.
The element <cite>昨天 23:19 kmbelainer</cite> falls outside the viewport.
The element <cite>5 小時前 aaunuptw</cite> falls outside the viewport.
The element <cite>2 小時前 victorzx94</cite> falls outside the viewport.
The element <cite>1 小時前 26336345</cite> falls outside the viewport.
The element <cite>1 小時前 我一個人</cite> falls outside the viewport.
The element <cite>昨天 02:23 匿名</cite> falls outside the viewport.
The element <cite>1 小時前 a0931575937</cite> falls outside the viewport.
The element <cite>12 分鐘前 martin1001</cite> falls outside the viewport.
The element <cite>1 小時前 annjyh</cite> falls outside the viewport.
The element <cite>2 小時前 aa622619200</cite> falls outside the viewport.
The element <cite>18 分鐘前 行銷嘴砲</cite> falls outside the viewport.
The element <cite>3 小時前 就是愛下載</cite> falls outside the viewport.
The element <cite>昨天 17:27 s44444s</cite> falls outside the viewport.
The element <cite>前天 01:09 spymalelee</cite> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>私密版塊</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>私密版塊</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>私密版塊</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>私密版塊</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>私密版塊</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://ad.site…84&amp;asid=924497"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="wp a_f"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>本區塊內容依據『電腦網路內容…278bbs論壇 洪爺影城</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span id="debuginfo">, Processed in…, Memcache On.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Powered by Discuz! X3.2</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="xs0">© 2001-2013 Comsenz Inc.</p> falls outside the viewport.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 27.3KiB (22% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://5278.qkp2p.com/banner/2-banner.gif could save 9.1KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.5278.cc/template/5278bbs/style/t1/bgimg.jpg could save 3.9KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.5278.cc/static/image/note_bg.png could save 3.6KiB (51% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.5278.cc/static/image/common/pt_item.png could save 3.4KiB (96% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.5278.cc/template/5278bbs/style/t1/nv.png could save 3.3KiB (87% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://5278.h978.com/images/h978_468x60_2.gif could save 2.2KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.5278.cc/static/image/common/ad_close.gif could save 1,005B (86% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.5278.cc/static/image/common/background.png could save 854B (73% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 14KiB (18% reduction).

Minifying http://www.5278.cc/forum.php?gid=22 could save 13KiB (17% reduction).
Minifying http://ad.5278.cc/ad/5278/m1_2.php could save 1KiB (35% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 661B (18% reduction).

Minifying http://www.5278.cc/template/5278bbs/style/t1/style.css could save 661B (18% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  23

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to 5278.cc?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 26 Jul 2016 23:17:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie: ipcc=NN; path=/
location: /agree.php?referer=%2Fforum.php%3Fgid%3D22&***=agreed
HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 26 Jul 2016 23:17:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie: agree18=yes; path=/
Location: /forum.php?gid=22
HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 26 Jul 2016 23:17:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie: d***dp=545154132k1k; path=/
Set-Cookie: AOAb_2132_saltkey=x5VlJ8Yu; expires=Thu, 25-Aug-2016 23:17:08 GMT; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: AOAb_2132_lastvisit=14***571428; expires=Thu, 25-Aug-2016 23:17:08 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: AOAb_2132_lastact=14***575028%09forum.php%09; expires=Wed, 27-Jul-2016 23:17:08 GMT; path=/
Location: agree.php?referer=%2Fforum.php%3Fgid%3D22
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 26 Jul 2016 23:17:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie: ipcc=NN; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1800
SOA 3600
Mname ns19.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2016080200
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 67.212.233.37 1800
NS ns19.domaincontrol.com 3599
NS ns20.domaincontrol.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
4 years 4 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: 5278.CC
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS19.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS20.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=5278.CC

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.nic.cc...
Domain Name: 5278.CC
Domain ID: 89294526
WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2015-12-08T11:20:24Z
Creation Date: 2007-12-07T12:55:44Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2016-12-07T12:55:44Z
Sponsoring Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS19.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS20.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-07-26T23:18:59Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the
expiration date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the
sponsoring registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's
Whois database to view the registrar's reported date of expiration
for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign's ("VeriSign") Whois
database is provided by VeriSign for information purposes only, and to
assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name
registration record. VeriSign does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide by the following terms of
use: You agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that
under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or
otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation, repackaging,
dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly prohibited without
the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to use electronic
processes that are automated and high-volume to access or query the
Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register domain names
or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right to restrict
your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
Last update was 60 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
5278.cc widget